Skip to Page Content

Legacy Audio Cables

Showing 1 - 24 of 26
Item #: DHMDPEXT6
SKU #: 83R6G
Brand: Startech.com

(0)

StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Video Extension Cable M/F - Mini DisplayPort 4k - DisplayPort for Audio/Video Device DisplayPort for Audio/Video Device

Price: $26.32 / EA
In Stock

SIIG DisplayPort Cable - 1M
This item is NOT returnable.
Item #: DHCBDP0012S1
SKU #: 6KC4T
Brand: SIIG

(0)

SIIG DisplayPort Cable - 1M - 3.28ft 3.28ft

Price: $15.11 / EA
In Stock

Not returnable.
StarTech.com Audio USB Adapter
This item is returnable.
Item #: DHICUSBAUDIOB
SKU #: 8TM8Y
Brand: Startech.com

(0)

StarTech.com Audio USB Adapter - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Mini-phone Female Audio In, 1 x Mini-phone Female Audio Out 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Mini-phone Female Audio In, 1 x Mini-phone Female Audio Out

Price: $18.88 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHICUSBAUDIOMH
SKU #: 1YK5E
Brand: Startech.com

(0)

StarTech.com USB Stereo Audio Adapter External Sound Card with SPDIF Digital Audio and Built-in Microphone - 5.1 Sound Channels - External - USB 2.0 5.1 Sound Channels - External - USB 2.0

Price: $34.18 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHTOS06
SKU #: 59H6N
Brand: Professional Cable

(0)

Professional Cable TOS-06 Digital Optical Audio Cable - Fiber Optic - 6 ft - 2 x Toslink Male Digital Audio - 2 x Toslink Male Digital Audio Fiber Optic - 6 ft - 2 x Toslink Male Digital Audio - 2 x Toslink Male Digital Audio

Price: $14.99 / EA
In Stock

C2G Amplifier - 50 W RMS - Black
This item is returnable.
Item #: DH40880C2G
SKU #: 6JZ0H
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G Amplifier - 50 W RMS - Black - 20 Hz to 20 kHz 20 Hz to 20 kHz

Price: $269.65 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH40605C2G
SKU #: 2TR2P
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 50ft Velocity 3.5mm M/M Stereo Audio Cable - Mini-phone Male - Mini-phone Male - 50ft - Blue Mini-phone Male - Mini-phone Male - 50ft - Blue

Price: $22.15 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH40060
SKU #: 7YH8R
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 12ft Pro-Audio XLR Male to XLR Female Cable - XLR Male - XLR Female - 12ft - Black XLR Male - XLR Female - 12ft - Black

Price: $15.08 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH40610
SKU #: 8MB9D
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 25ft Velocity 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable - Mini-phone Male - Mini-phone Female - 25ft - Blue Mini-phone Male - Mini-phone Female - 25ft - Blue

Price: $17.17 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH40616
SKU #: 3DJ5E
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 25ft Velocity One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Y-Cable - Mini-phone Male - RCA Male - 25ft - Blue Mini-phone Male - RCA Male - 25ft - Blue

Price: $15.60 / EA
In Stock

C2G 50ft RG58 BNC Thinnet Coax Cable
This item is returnable.
Item #: DH03189C2G
SKU #: 53Z1Q
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 50ft RG58 BNC Thinnet Coax Cable - BNC Male - BNC Male - 50ft - Black BNC Male - BNC Male - 50ft - Black

Price: $16.14 / EA
In Stock

C2G In Wall Speaker Cable
This item is returnable.
Item #: DH43083
SKU #: 96A4J
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G In Wall Speaker Cable - Bare Wire - 250ft - White Bare Wire - 250ft - White

Price: $75.85 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH40372C2G
SKU #: 22V6C
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 25ft One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Audio Y-Cable - White - for Audio Device, iPod - 25 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 2 x RCA Male Stereo Audio - White for Audio Device, iPod - 25 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 2 x RCA Male Stereo Audio - White

Price: $12.82 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH39995C2G
SKU #: 90E5E
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 6-Outlet Surge Suppressor with (3) 1ft Outlet Saver Power Extension Cords - Receptacles: 6 x NEMA 5-15R - 270J Receptacles: 6 x NEMA 5-15R - 270J

Price: $17.68 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH40108C2G
SKU #: 9QN9X
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 35ft CMG-Rated 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable With Low Profile Connectors - 35 ft - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio 35 ft - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio

Price: $13.54 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH17612C2G
SKU #: 4TH7T
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 100ft DB9 M/F Extension Cable - Beige - DB-9 Male - DB-9 Female - 100ft - Beige DB-9 Male - DB-9 Female - 100ft - Beige

Price: $35.19 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH39903C2G
SKU #: 57X8N
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G Cables To Go 5in Ceiling Speaker - White - 100 Hz to 20 kHz - 8 Ohm - Ceiling Mountable 100 Hz to 20 kHz - 8 Ohm - Ceiling Mountable

Price: $35.67 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH40062C2G
SKU #: 7TE0Y
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 50ft Pro-Audio XLR Male to XLR Female Cable - XLR Male - XLR Female - 50ft - Black XLR Male - XLR Female - 50ft - Black

Price: $35.11 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH40516C2G
SKU #: 5KW9C
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 25ft Plenum-Rated 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable with Low Profile Connectors - 25 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Black 25 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Black

Price: $18.94 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH01005C2G
SKU #: 6DW0H
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 30ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 - 9m - Aqua Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 - 9m - Aqua

Price: $42.46 / EA
In Stock

C2G 500ft 18 AWG Bulk Speaker Wire
This item is returnable.
Item #: DH40532C2G
SKU #: 88P6V
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 500ft 18 AWG Bulk Speaker Wire - Pin Connector Male Audio - Pin Connector Male Audio - 500ft - Clear Pin Connector Male Audio - Pin Connector Male Audio - 500ft - Clear

Price: $79.89 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH26630C2G
SKU #: 6HW9W
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 10/100Base-TX to MM 100Base-FX SC Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

Price: $89.29 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH26632C2G
SKU #: 4AA9Y
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1000Base LC Gigabit Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX

Price: $220.26 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH29206C2G
SKU #: 2CB9H
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 250ft 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire - for Speaker, Audio Device - 250 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Shielding - White for Speaker, Audio Device - 250 ft - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Shielding - White

Price: $118.35 / EA
In Stock


https://www.ibsupply.com
Printed on 10/18/2017 13:22 PM