Skip to Page Content

Legacy Audio Cables

Showing 1 - 13 of 13
C2G In Wall Speaker Cable
This item is returnable.
Item #: DH43083
SKU #: 96A4J
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G In Wall Speaker Cable - Bare Wire - 250ft - White Bare Wire - 250ft - White

Price: $75.85 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH39995C2G
SKU #: 90E5E
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 6-Outlet Surge Suppressor with (3) 1ft Outlet Saver Power Extension Cords - Receptacles: 6 x NEMA 5-15R - 270J Receptacles: 6 x NEMA 5-15R - 270J

Price: $17.68 / EA
In Stock

C2G Amplifier - 50 W RMS - Black
This item is returnable.
Item #: DH40880C2G
SKU #: 6JZ0H
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G Amplifier - 50 W RMS - Black - 20 Hz to 20 kHz 20 Hz to 20 kHz

Price: $269.65 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH01005C2G
SKU #: 6DW0H
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 30ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 - 9m - Aqua Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 - 9m - Aqua

Price: $42.46 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH40516C2G
SKU #: 5KW9C
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 25ft Plenum-Rated 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable with Low Profile Connectors - 25 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Black 25 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Black

Price: $18.94 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH26632C2G
SKU #: 4AA9Y
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1000Base LC Gigabit Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX

Price: $220.26 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH40110C2G
SKU #: 4GY8U
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 75ft 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable With Low Profile Connectors M/M - In-Wall CMG-Rated - 75 ft - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio 75 ft - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio

Price: $25.62 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHF2CD000B06E
SKU #: 1YG5C
Brand: Belkin®

(0)

Belkin DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable - Male - DisplayPort Male - 6ft - Black Male - DisplayPort Male - 6ft - Black

Price: $20.20 / EA
In Stock

StarTech.com Audio USB Adapter
This item is returnable.
Item #: DHICUSBAUDIOB
SKU #: 8TM8Y
Brand: Startech.com

(0)

StarTech.com Audio USB Adapter - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Mini-phone Female Audio In, 1 x Mini-phone Female Audio Out 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Mini-phone Female Audio In, 1 x Mini-phone Female Audio Out

Price: $18.88 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHMDPEXT6
SKU #: 83R6G
Brand: Startech.com

(0)

StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Video Extension Cable M/F - Mini DisplayPort 4k - DisplayPort for Audio/Video Device DisplayPort for Audio/Video Device

Price: $26.32 / EA
In Stock

Belkin MIXIT↑ Coiled Cable
This item is returnable.
Item #: DHAV10126TT06BLK
SKU #: 26P3Z
Brand: Belkin®

(0)

Belkin MIXIT↑ Coiled Cable - Mini-phone for Audio Device, iPad, iPhone, iPod, Cellular Phone, Speaker, MP3 Player, Notebook, Tablet PC, Digital Text Reader - 6 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Audio - 1 x Mini-phone Male Audio - Nickel Plated Connector - Chrome, Black Mini-phone for Audio Device, iPad, iPhone, iPod, Cellular Phone, Speaker, MP3 Player, Notebook, Tablet PC, Digital Text Reader - 6 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Audio - 1 x Mini-phone Male Audio - Nickel Plated Connector - Chrome, Black

Price: $14.50 / EA
In Stock

SIIG DisplayPort Cable - 1M
This item is NOT returnable.
Item #: DHCBDP0012S1
SKU #: 6KC4T
Brand: SIIG

(0)

SIIG DisplayPort Cable - 1M - 3.28ft 3.28ft

Price: $15.11 / EA
In Stock

Not returnable.
Item #: DH40610
SKU #: 8MB9D
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 25ft Velocity 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable - Mini-phone Male - Mini-phone Female - 25ft - Blue Mini-phone Male - Mini-phone Female - 25ft - Blue

Price: $17.17 / EA
In Stock


https://www.ibsupply.com
Printed on 02/19/2018 16:02 PM