Skip to Page Content

Fiber Optic Cables

Showing 1 - 24 of 136
Item #: DH26264
SKU #: 8EK7Y
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Single-Mode - OS2 - 2m - Yellow Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Single-Mode - OS2 - 2m - Yellow

Price: $23.42 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN306010
SKU #: 33Q3J
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 10ft SC Male - SC Male - 10ft

Price: $14.68 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN31610M
SKU #: 10R2M
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - SC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Orange SC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Orange

Price: $21.22 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH01113C2G
SKU #: 2CK8D
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 23ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua

Price: $26.11 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN83602M
SKU #: 7VR7G
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x Mini-LC Male Network - Aqua Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x Mini-LC Male Network - Aqua

Price: $26.69 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH00999
SKU #: 1CA3Z
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - Fiber Cable for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 - 3m - Aqua" Fiber Cable for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 40/100Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM4 - 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 - 3m - Aqua"

Price: $27.67 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH33028
SKU #: 7YY9U
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 2m - Orange Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 2m - Orange

Price: $20.65 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH33045CTG
SKU #: 5VN2U
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable -Aqua- 3ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m - Aqua"" Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m - Aqua""

Price: $17.67 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH33046CTG
SKU #: 88F9V
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 2m - Aqua"" Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 2m - Aqua""

Price: $18.62 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH33047CTG
SKU #: 63X7A
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 3m - Aqua"" Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 3m - Aqua""

Price: $19.18 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH33050CTG
SKU #: 79P7Y
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 33ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 10m - Aqua"" Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 10m - Aqua""

Price: $30.04 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH33156
SKU #: 5EG1E
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 3m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange

Price: $17.94 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH33164CTG
SKU #: 39C3W
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 2m LC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange

Price: $15.69 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH33172CTG
SKU #: 9PK7N
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 1m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Orange Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Orange

Price: $15.93 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH33173CTG
SKU #: 1AH1F
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange

Price: $16.38 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH37474
SKU #: 11R6G
Brand: C2G

(0)

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 1m - Yellow Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 1m - Yellow

Price: $22.14 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH50FIBLCLC2
SKU #: 2MV3A
Brand: Startech.com

(0)

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange

Price: $14.46 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DH50FIBLCLC3
SKU #: 7VT2N
Brand: Startech.com

(0)

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - Orange LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - Orange

Price: $15.55 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHA50FBLCLC1
SKU #: 9HE0U
Brand: Startech.com

(0)

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

Price: $15.50 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHA50FBLCLC2
SKU #: 47C9W
Brand: Startech.com

(0)

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Aqua LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Aqua

Price: $17.46 / EA
In Stock

Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable
This item is returnable.
Item #: DHF2F402L001MG
SKU #: 6UZ9P
Brand: Belkin®

(0)

Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Aqua LC Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

Price: $24.97 / EA
In Stock

Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable
This item is returnable.
Item #: DHF2F402L003MG
SKU #: 6QQ6N
Brand: Belkin®

(0)

Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Aqua LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Aqua

Price: $28.29 / EA
In Stock

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
This item is returnable.
Item #: DHF2F402LL05MG
SKU #: 8QN6Y
Brand: Belkin®

(0)

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Aqua LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Aqua

Price: $18.08 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN31803M
SKU #: 26J6J
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Orange LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Orange

Price: $14.32 / EA
In Stock


https://www.ibsupply.com
Printed on 06/27/2017 03:55 AM