Skip to Page Content

Fiber Optic Cables

Showing 1 - 24 of 138
Item #: DHN31803M
SKU #: 26J6J
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Orange LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Orange

Price: $14.32 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN31805M
SKU #: 9NN6A
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Orange ST Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Orange

Price: $15.46 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN31807M
SKU #: 3FM4F
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 23' 23ft 7 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange

Price: $19.34 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN31810M
SKU #: 48J0J
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 32.81ft - Orange LC Male - ST Male - 32.81ft - Orange

Price: $23.10 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN31815M
SKU #: 9CX4G
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - Orange ST Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - Orange

Price: $36.10 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN31850M
SKU #: 5YF0R
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 164' 164ft 50 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 164.04ft - Orange ST Male - LC Male - 164.04ft - Orange

Price: $58.92 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN32001M
SKU #: 5FR4A
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - LC - LC - 3.28ft - Orange LC - LC - 3.28ft - Orange

Price: $14.05 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN32002M
SKU #: 8DX1H
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - LC - 6.56ft - Orange LC - LC - 6.56ft - Orange

Price: $15.14 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN32003M
SKU #: 4EH2C
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft

Price: $16.13 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN32005M
SKU #: 9VU8W
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft

Price: $17.67 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN32006M
SKU #: 9UG8Y
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - 19.69ft - Orange 19.69ft - Orange

Price: $18.70 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN32015M
SKU #: 16H0R
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft

Price: $29.34 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN32020M
SKU #: 2HQ4N
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 65' 65ft 20 Meter - LC - LC - 65.62ft - Orange LC - LC - 65.62ft - Orange

Price: $30.95 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN32046M
SKU #: 7GF9E
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 46M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 150' 150ft 46 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 150ft - Orange LC Male - LC Male - 150ft - Orange

Price: $58.92 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN35601M
SKU #: 6MJ1H
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - SC - SC - 3.28ft SC - SC - 3.28ft

Price: $16.89 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN35602M
SKU #: 6NZ9W
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - SC - SC - 6.56ft SC - SC - 6.56ft

Price: $18.05 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN36602M
SKU #: 5MB6N
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - SC - 6.56ft LC - SC - 6.56ft

Price: $15.79 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN36603M
SKU #: 1UH9B
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Yellow LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Yellow

Price: $16.13 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN36605M
SKU #: 5ZW1F
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC - SC - 16.4ft LC - SC - 16.4ft

Price: $19.01 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN36610M
SKU #: 84A8G
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - LC - SC - 32.8ft LC - SC - 32.8ft

Price: $23.85 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN36615M
SKU #: 2UP0K
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - LC Male - SC Male - 49.21ft - Yellow LC Male - SC Male - 49.21ft - Yellow

Price: $32.22 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN36801M
SKU #: 1PM5H
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Yellow LC Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Yellow

Price: $21.26 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN36802M
SKU #: 3QZ9M
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - ST - 6.56ft LC - ST - 6.56ft

Price: $21.91 / EA
In Stock

Item #: DHN36803M
SKU #: 9VF8V
Brand: Tripp Lite

(0)

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male Network - ST Male Network - 9.84ft LC Male Network - ST Male Network - 9.84ft

Price: $22.56 / EA
In Stock


https://www.ibsupply.com
Printed on 10/21/2017 11:00 AM